Kategoria Terminarz

Terminarz

Terminarz spotkań w sezonie 2016/17:

[kliknij w wynik, aby przejść do składów]

Terminy meczów Beskidu:

1) 6 sierpnia, 16:00 (sobota) -> Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny 1-3 Beskid Andrychów
2) 13 sierpnia, 17:00 (sobota) -> Beskid Andrychów 2-1 Wiślanka Grabie
3) 20 sierpnia, 11:00 (sobota) -> Iskra Klecza Dolna 2-0 Beskid Andrychów
4) 27 sierpnia, 17:00 (sobota) -> Beskid Andrychów 2-0 Proszowianka Proszowice
5) 3 września, 16:00 (sobota) -> Wiślanie Jaśkowice 0-0 Beskid Andrychów
6) 10 września, 16:30 (sobota) -> Beskid Andrychów 0-1 Hutnik Nowa Huta
7) 17 września, 11:00 (sobota) -> Jutrzenka Giebułtów 1-0 Beskid Andrychów
8) 24 września, 16:00 (sobota) -> Skawinka Skawina 3-1 Beskid Andrychów
9) 2 października, 15:00 (niedziela) -> Beskid Andrychów 1-2 Michałowianka Michałowice
10) 8 października, 15:30 (sobota) -> Dalin Myślenice 0-2 Beskid Andrychów
11) 15 października, 15:00 (sobota) -> Beskid Andrychów 1-1 Cracovia II
12) 22 października, 15:00 (sobota) -> Unia Oświęcim 0-0 Beskid Andrychów
13) 29 października, 15:00 (sobota) -> Beskid Andrychów 0-2 Pcimianka Pcim
14) 5 listopada, 11:00 (sobota) -> TS Węgrzce 0-1 Beskid Andrychów
15) 12 listopada, 13:30 (sobota) -> Beskid Andrychów 2-0 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie

16) 18 marca, 15:00 (sobota) -> Beskid Andrychów – Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
17) 26 marca, 15:00 (niedziela) -> Wiślanka Grabie – Beskid Andrychów
18) 1 kwietnia, 17:00 (sobota) -> Beskid Andrychów – Iskra Klecza Dolna
19) 9 kwietnia, 17:00 (niedziela) -> Proszowianka Proszowice – Beskid Andrychów
20) 15 kwietnia, 11:00 (sobota) -> Beskid Andrychów – Wiślanie Jaśkowice
21) 22 kwietnia, 17:00 (sobota) -> Hutnik Nowa Huta – Beskid Andrychów
22) 29 kwietnia, 17:00 (sobota) -> Beskid Andrychów – Jutrzenka Giebułtów
23) 3 maja, 17:30 (środa) -> Beskid Andrychów – Skawinka Skawina
24) 6 maja, 17:00 (sobota) -> Michałowianka Michałowice – Beskid Andrychów
25) 13 maja, 17:30 (sobota) -> Beskid Andrychów – Dalin Myślenice
26) 21 maja, 11:00 (niedziela) -> Cracovia II – Beskid Andrychów
27) 27 maja, 18:00 (sobota) -> Beskid Andrychów – Unia Oświęcim
28) 4 czerwca, 17:00 (niedziela) -> Pcimianka Pcim – Beskid Andrychów
29) 10 czerwca, 18:00 (sobota) -> Beskid Andrychów – TS Węgrzce
30) 17 czerwca, 17:00 (sobota) -> Orzeł Piaski Wielkie – Beskid Andrychów

Puchar Polski:

II runda) 9 sierpnia, 18:00 (wtorek) -> Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina 0-2 Beskid Andrychów
III runda) 16 sierpnia, 18:00 (wtorek) -> Huragan Inwałd 2-1 Beskid Andrychów

Czytaj więcej